Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Coxim

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Coxim. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Coxim with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,1118,769
BustAfghanistan 13,7908,569
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8798,624
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,3368,908
FarahAfghanistan 13,5888,444
GardizAfghanistan 14,2468,853
GhazniAfghanistan 14,1718,806
HeratAfghanistan 13,5988,450
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,2408,849
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,3558,920
KabulAfghanistan 14,2408,849
KandaharAfghanistan 13,9318,657
KhostAfghanistan 14,3148,895
KunduzAfghanistan 14,1988,823
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8318,595
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,0458,728
North SalangAfghanistan 14,2178,835
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,6828,502
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9138,646
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9348,659
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,5488,419
ShkoderAlbania 10,1506,307
TiranaAlbania 10,1346,297
VloreAlbania 10,0726,259
AdrarAlgeria 7,8154,856
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6365,366
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6405,369
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9885,586
BatnaAlgeria 8,8115,475
BecharAlgeria 7,8904,903
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7755,453
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8054,850
BiskraAlgeria 8,7095,412
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3975,218
ChlefAlgeria 8,4685,262
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8655,509
DjanetAlgeria 8,4285,237
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5135,290
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2285,113
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7145,415
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4145,228
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5575,317
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6445,371
In SalahAlgeria 7,9954,968
MilianaAlgeria 8,5395,307
OranAlgeria 8,2905,151
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7294,803
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9225,544
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9894,965
TebessaAlgeria 8,9305,549
TimimounAlgeria 7,9394,934
TindoufAlgeria 7,1804,462
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6345,365
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,1067,523
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,44810,221
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8955,528
HuamboAngola 7,5334,681
LuandaAngola 7,3874,590
LuenaAngola 7,9994,971
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0914,406
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,9073,050
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,9863,098
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,9963,104
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,7632,960
ByrdAntarctica 7,5064,664
DavisAntarctica 9,6235,980
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,8683,025
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,9805,580
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,8231,133
AzulArgentina 2,0891,298
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,3611,467
BarilocheArgentina 2,9631,841
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,8261,135
CeresArgentina 1,460907
ChamicalArgentina 1,7581,093
ChepesArgentina 1,8571,154
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,2532,021
ConcordiaArgentina 1,460907
CórdobaArgentina 1,7131,064
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,7181,068
CorrientesArgentina 1,076669
EsquelArgentina 3,1231,941
EzeizaArgentina 1,8521,151
FormosaArgentina 927576
General PicoArgentina 2,1071,309
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,6571,030
JuninArgentina 1,8861,172
La PlataArgentina 1,8571,154
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,198745
La RiojaArgentina 1,7191,068
LaboulayeArgentina 1,9361,203
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,8632,400
Las LomitasArgentina 915568
Malarg EArgentina 2,3871,483
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,8571,775
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,1781,354
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,7431,083
MendozaArgentina 2,1281,323
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,1201,317
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,340833
NeuquenArgentina 2,6141,624
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,9791,230
OranArgentina 1,119695
ParanaArgentina 1,584985
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,267787
PehuajoArgentina 2,0541,277
PergaminoArgentina 1,8061,122
PigeArgentina 2,2491,398
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,7261,073
PosadasArgentina 994617
PresidenciaArgentina 1,094680
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,1941,363
Punta IndioArgentina 1,8921,176
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,566973
ReconquistaArgentina 1,289801
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,8791,168
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,8962,421
RivadaviaArgentina 1,052653
RosarioArgentina 1,7121,064
SaltaArgentina 1,312816
San AntonioArgentina 2,6671,657
San LuisArgentina 2,0061,247
San RafaelArgentina 2,2391,392
Santa RosaArgentina 2,2141,376
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,417881
SarmientoArgentina 3,2902,045
TrelewArgentina 2,9181,813
TucumanArgentina 1,415879
UshuaiaArgentina 4,1972,608
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,8211,132
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,556967
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,9951,240
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,0957,516
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,5122,804
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9088,643
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0148,708
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2199,457
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2639,484
AmberleyAustralia 14,0938,758
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1808,811
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0938,757
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9499,911
CairnsAustralia 15,4879,624
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5208,401
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0319,340
CedunaAustralia 14,3148,895
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5299,029
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3539,540
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0388,724
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9059,883
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8218,589
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5259,026
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0489,972
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,52110,266
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,4079,574
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8528,608
East SaleAustralia 13,3178,275
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1858,815
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1868,815
EssendonAustralia 13,4338,347
ForrestAustralia 14,5219,024
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2678,244
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6359,094
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1639,422
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9229,894
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8247,969
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8247,969
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1769,430
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5209,023
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9658,057
LavertonAustralia 13,4248,342
LearmonthAustralia 15,3269,524
LongreachAustralia 14,9149,268
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9159,268
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3818,315
Low HeadAustralia 13,0308,097
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8949,255
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2897,015
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5629,670
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9479,288
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4428,353
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4238,341
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8868,629
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5538,422
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3909,564
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0198,090
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6389,718
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4998,388
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9478,667
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4169,579
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7859,187
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3228,900
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6339,715
RichmondAustralia 13,6208,463
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6129,080
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5688,431
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5758,436
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6639,733
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6649,734
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,28310,118
TibooburraAustralia 14,3898,942
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2059,448
WaggaAustralia 13,6048,454
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3959,567
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6498,482
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2949,504
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9709,302
WoomeraAustralia 14,3578,922
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22710,084
GrazAustria 10,0906,270
InnsbruckAustria 9,8336,110
KlagenfurtAustria 9,9976,212
LinzAustria 10,0706,258
SalzburgAustria 9,9706,195
ViennaAustria 10,2146,347
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,9316,171
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,2797,630
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,4407,730
GancaAzerbaijan 12,2567,616
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,3727,688
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,2617,619
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,9766,199
LerwickUk 9,9756,199
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,3867,697
QubaAzerbaijan 12,4447,733
SakiAzerbaijan 12,3307,662
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,4617,744
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,4467,734
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,4757,752
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,2797,630
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,3917,700
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,3217,656
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,2947,639
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9014,288
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9564,322
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8964,285
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,4303,374
MuharraqBahrain 12,3987,704
ChittagongBangladesh 16,51610,263
DhakaBangladesh 16,37510,176
CharnocksBarbados 3,5482,205
BrestBelarus 10,8636,750
GomelBelarus 11,3457,050
GrodnoBelarus 10,9436,800
MinskBelarus 11,1786,946
MogilevBelarus 11,3337,043
VitebskBelarus 11,3807,072
BrusselsBelgium 9,6145,974
D’UccleBelgium 9,6145,974
OstendeBelgium 9,5615,941
Belize CityBelize 5,4313,375
BeninBenin 6,8464,254
BohiconBenin 6,8534,259
CotonouBenin 6,8464,254
KandiBenin 7,1344,433
NatitingouBenin 6,9424,314
ParakouBenin 7,0144,358
SaveBenin 6,9344,309
BermudaBermuda 5,7543,576
La PazBolivia 1,439894
Santa CruzBolivia 893555
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,1506,307
FrancistownBotswana 8,5045,285
MaunBotswana 8,1275,050
TshaneBotswana 7,8714,891
AimoresBrazil 1,444897
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,8701,162
AltamiraBrazil 1,7241,071
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,276793
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,197744
ApodiBrazil 2,3301,448
AracajuBrazil 2,0821,294
AracuaiBrazil 1,357844
AragarcasBrazil 395245
AraxaBrazil 832517
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,2141,376
BageBrazil 1,429888
BambuiBrazil 937582
BarbacenaBrazil 1,190739
BarbalhaBrazil 2,0851,295
BarcelosBrazil 2,1411,331
BarraBrazil 1,494929
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,7751,103
BarreirasBrazil 1,263785
BelémBrazil 2,0171,253
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,148714
BelterraBrazil 1,7641,096
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,553965
Bom JesusBrazil 1,213754
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,346836
BrasiliaBrazil 786489
BrevesBrazil 1,9271,198
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,454904
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,414879
CabroboBrazil 2,0021,244
CaceresBrazil 412256
CaetiteBrazil 1,388862
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,3971,490
Campo GrandeBrazil 217135
Campo MouraoBrazil 665413
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,065662
Campos SalesBrazil 2,0151,252
CanavieirasBrazil 1,7101,062
CaparaoBrazil 1,370851
CapinopolisBrazil 548341
CaratingaBrazil 1,333828
CaravelasBrazil 1,6421,020
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,254779
CarolinaBrazil 1,472914
Castro, ParanáBrazil 855531
CataguasesBrazil 1,301809
CatalaoBrazil 720448
CatanduvaBrazil 674419
CaxiasBrazil 1,9581,217
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,240771
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,5391,578
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,250777
ChapecoBrazil 983611
Cidade VeraBrazil 725450
CipoBrazil 1,9301,200
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,284798
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,195742
CordeiroBrazil 1,351840
CorrentinaBrazil 1,206750
CorumbaBrazil 295183
CuiabaBrazil 358223
CuritibaBrazil 955594
DiamantinaBrazil 1,179732
DiamantinoBrazil 490305
DouradosBrazil 415258
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,248775
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,357843
EspinosaBrazil 1,331827
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,9261,818
FloraniaBrazil 2,3831,481
FlorestaBrazil 2,0661,284
FlorianoBrazil 1,8221,132
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,192741
FormosaBrazil 856532
FortalezaBrazil 2,4031,493
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 784487
FrancaBrazil 802498
GaranhunsBrazil 2,2401,392
GoianiaBrazil 619385
GoiasBrazil 570354
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,352840
GrajauBrazil 1,6761,041
GuairaBrazil 623387
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,3311,449
GuaratingaBrazil 1,6241,009
IbiriteBrazil 1,137707
IguatuBrazil 2,1511,337
IlheusBrazil 1,7221,070
ImperatrizBrazil 1,6431,021
IndaialBrazil 1,094680
IpameriBrazil 703437
IraiBrazil 978608
IreceBrazil 1,600994
ItaberabaBrazil 1,6711,038
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,7551,090
ItaitubaBrazil 1,588987
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,261784
ItaperunaBrazil 1,380858
ItapevaBrazil 860534
ItirucuBrazil 1,6831,046
ItuacuBrazil 1,529950
IvinhemaBrazil 433269
JacarezinhoBrazil 718446
JacobinaBrazil 1,7381,080
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,3951,488
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,4991,553
Joao PinheiroBrazil 913568
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,246774
LavrasBrazil 1,065662
LencoisBrazil 1,577980
LinharesBrazil 1,549962
LondrinaBrazil 658409
MacapaBrazil 2,1001,305
MacauBrazil 2,4681,533
MaceioBrazil 2,2761,415
MachadoBrazil 989614
ManausBrazil 1,8021,120
MarabaBrazil 1,584984
MaringaBrazil 620385
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,8361,141
Monte AzulBrazil 1,334829
Monte SantoBrazil 1,8901,174
MonteiroBrazil 2,2481,397
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,172728
Morada NovaBrazil 2,3211,443
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,6651,035
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,342834
ObidosBrazil 1,8461,147
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,1911,362
ParacatuBrazil 848527
ParanaBrazil 994618
ParanaguaBrazil 1,012629
ParanaibaBrazil 399248
ParintinsBrazil 1,7771,104
ParnaibaBrazil 2,2221,381
Passo FundoBrazil 1,111690
Patos De MinasBrazil 870540
PaulistanaBrazil 1,8701,162
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,0511,274
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,458906
PeixeBrazil 980609
PetrolinaBrazil 1,8431,145
PicosBrazil 1,9191,193
PiraiBrazil 1,221759
PirenopolisBrazil 683424
PompeuBrazil 1,031641
Ponta PoraBrazil 459285
Porto De MozBrazil 1,8851,171
Porto UniaoBrazil 940584
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,465910
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,330826
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,091678
PosseBrazil 1,021635
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,2371,390
RecifeBrazil 2,4391,516
RemansoBrazil 1,6831,046
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,6941,053
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,302809
Rio NegroBrazil 987614
Rio VerdeBrazil 412256
SalvadorBrazil 1,8421,144
Santa MariaBrazil 1,250777
SantaremBrazil 1,7881,111
SantosBrazil 1,064661
Sao CarlosBrazil 817508
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,354841
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,2181,378
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,195742
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,101684
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,092679
Sao LuisBrazil 2,1101,311
Sao MateusBrazil 1,572977
São PauloBrazil 1,012629
Sao SimaoBrazil 824512
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,8251,134
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,8051,122
SerrinhaBrazil 1,8591,155
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,111690
SobralBrazil 2,2731,413
SoureBrazil 2,0911,299
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,380858
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,6761,041
SurubimBrazil 2,3761,476
TaguatingaBrazil 1,121697
TarauacaBrazil 2,0751,290
TauaBrazil 2,0861,296
TefeBrazil 2,0001,243
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,401871
TeresinaBrazil 1,9771,229
TiriosBrazil 2,3081,434
TorresBrazil 1,308813
TracuateuaBrazil 2,1171,315
Tres LagoasBrazil 409254
TriunfoBrazil 2,1531,338
TucuruiBrazil 1,7331,077
TuriacuBrazil 2,1271,322
UaupesBrazil 2,4711,535
UbatubaBrazil 1,147713
UberabaBrazil 733455
VassourasBrazil 1,235767
VicosaBrazil 1,273791
VitoriaBrazil 1,527949
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,530951
Ze DocaBrazil 1,9261,197
BurgasBulgaria 10,7746,695
LomBulgaria 10,5036,526
PlevenBulgaria 10,5896,580
PlovdivBulgaria 10,5506,556
SadovoBulgaria 10,5636,564
SandanskiBulgaria 10,4116,470
SofiaBulgaria 10,4656,503
VarnaBulgaria 10,8356,733
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,7714,208
BurundiBurundi 9,2675,759
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,69610,996
SiemreapCambodia 17,66110,974
BatouriCameroon 7,9864,962
DoualaCameroon 7,4894,654
GarouaCameroon 8,0885,026
MamfeCameroon 7,5154,670
MarouaCameroon 8,2235,110
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0224,985
NkoundjaCameroon 7,6624,761
YaoundeCameroon 7,6664,764
YokoCameroon 7,8244,862
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0246,229
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9976,212
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5197,158
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,2744,520
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,2386,983
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3495,188
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3225,171
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,6054,726
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9886,206
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,8616,128
Banff, AbCanada 9,7356,049
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6514,754
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,8684,889
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5235,918
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7005,406
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0086,219
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5074,665
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7576,684
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8055,471
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9715,575
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,5955,963
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4756,510
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,5244,054
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,5176,535
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,6156,596
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6425,992
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5236,539
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,2586,374
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,4845,894
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,7206,040
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9485,560
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,2146,968
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5006,525
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7156,659
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,0324,991
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7436,054
Chapais, QcCanada 7,8464,876
Charlo, NbCanada 7,4824,649
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2474,504
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,2534,507
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,2876,392
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3624,575
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,6195,977
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3735,203
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,0625,010
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,3085,784
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,0506,867
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9536,185
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6616,003
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9104,916
Comox, BcCanada 10,2226,352
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,4316,482
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5185,914
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5625,942
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6505,997
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,6484,753
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9065,534
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2636,378
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5344,682
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,7806,078
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,6954,782
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4665,261
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7424,811
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7606,065
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7766,075
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7736,073
Edson, AbCanada 9,9346,173
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4836,514
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7576,063
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9025,532
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6796,636
Eureka, NtCanada 11,1056,900
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2855,770
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0006,214
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8616,128
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5586,561
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5395,928
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6486,617
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1236,291
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3216,414
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2076,343
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2664,515
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2564,509
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2235,732
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,5004,660
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1215,668
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1016,277
Golden, BcCanada 9,8246,104
Goose, NfCanada 8,0044,974
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6874,777
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1616,314
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,1344,433
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,3604,574
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4147,093
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0794,399
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1044,414
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3244,551
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0044,974
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3254,552
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3476,429
Hope, BcCanada 9,9876,206
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2977,020
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,8225,482
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,4617,122
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2235,732
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,2236,974
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6525,998
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9966,212
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0304,990
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0314,991
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8896,145
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5335,302
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3194,548
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,7557,305
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,7526,681
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,6105,350
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,3974,597
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4705,885
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9724,954
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,7316,669
Langara, BcCanada 10,9356,795
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4925,277
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,4795,890
London, OnCanada 7,3554,570
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,8546,124
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4185,853
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0396,239
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,9696,195
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5164,670
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3065,783
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4157,093
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5856,578
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,3825,830
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1466,305
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2534,507
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,5804,710
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,3634,576
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,3674,578
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1235,669
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,1595,070
Morden, MbCanada 8,6545,377
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4824,649
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3705,201
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,1326,296
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,6694,765
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,1225,047
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0706,879
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4415,867
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6264,739
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4054,601
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4034,600
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1476,305
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0676,256
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8746,136
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5184,672
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3774,584
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,5075,286
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2046,341
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,3604,574
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4276,479
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7225,420
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3445,806
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3026,402
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7786,698
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0365,615
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,7436,676
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4494,629
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2476,367
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7036,030
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6205,356
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0835,644
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0845,645
Resolute, NtCanada 10,7436,676
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8756,136
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6524,755
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9634,327
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3355,801
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1854,465
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8196,723
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,9346,173
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,4124,606
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3195,791
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8194,859
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,2305,114
Scott, SkCanada 9,4425,867
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,7244,800
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,0764,397
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3134,544
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,6267,225
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4655,260
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4555,254
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9506,183
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6096,593
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,4634,638
Summerside, PeCanada 7,2784,523
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2325,737
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2395,741
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2104,481
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,2516,370
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6756,634
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1416,923
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1865,708
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1236,291
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1985,716
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1885,088
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9114,916
Tofino, BcCanada 10,2476,368
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3514,568
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3644,576
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3384,560
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7145,415
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2704,518
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,9406,177
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,7474,814
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0856,267
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,6936,023
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6165,975
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0726,259
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0796,263
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0284,988
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3694,579
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9376,796
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2827,011
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5234,675
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3514,568
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6755,391
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1615,693
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,0264,366
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3906,456
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0375,615
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6784,150
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6634,141
SalCape Verde 5,2413,257
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,4135,228
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0845,645
AbecheChad 9,0305,612
FayaChad 9,0385,617
MoundouChad 8,3285,175
N’DjamenaChad 8,3755,204
AntofagastaChile 1,7171,067
AricaChile 1,6421,020
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,4232,127
ChicoChile 3,4862,166
ChillanChile 2,6261,632
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,7061,682
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,8711,162
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,4552,147
Curico-General FreireChile 2,4471,521
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6311,013
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,6393,504
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,3802,722
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,0911,299
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,0151,874
ParronChile 2,3571,464
Puerto AysenChile 3,4192,124
Puerto MonttChile 3,0871,918
Punta ArenasChile 4,0812,536
QuinteroChile 2,3161,439
SantiagoChile 2,3001,429
SewellChile 2,3231,443
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,8381,764
ValdiviaChile 2,9581,838
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,8801,790
VallenarChile 1,9541,214
ValparaisoChile 2,2911,424
AltaiChina 15,3459,536
BeijingChina 17,48210,863
ChangchunChina 17,19410,685
ChangduChina 16,86610,481
ChangshaChina 18,35111,403
ChengduChina 17,48310,864
ChongqingChina 17,76211,038
DuianChina 16,70510,381
ErlianChina 16,95710,537
GanzhouChina 18,68211,609
GuangzhouChina 18,68711,612
HaikouChina 18,43411,455
HailarChina 16,56010,291
HamiChina 15,9959,939
HetanChina 15,1599,420
JiuquanChina 16,52810,271
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,7819,185
KashiChina 14,7689,177
KunmingChina 17,58010,924
LanzhouChina 17,15210,658
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,35410,163
NanchangChina 18,54611,525
NanjingChina 18,38211,422
NanningChina 18,18611,301
PingbianChina 18,15411,281
QingdaoChina 18,00411,188
QiqiharChina 16,80110,440
RuoqiangChina 15,7869,809
ShanghaiChina 18,55011,527
ShantouChina 18,97411,791
ShenyangChina 17,42710,829
TaiyuanChina 17,55910,912
TaoyuanChina 19,17711,917
TengchongChina 17,16310,665
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5269,648
Xi’AnChina 17,63010,955
XichangChina 17,45210,845
YanjiChina 17,27610,736
YichangChina 18,06311,225
YinchuanChina 17,13110,646
YiningChina 15,0579,357
ZhengzhouChina 17,87911,110
ZhijiangChina 18,14011,273
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,2952,048
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,3102,057
AraucaColombia 3,3392,075
BarranquillaColombia 3,9372,446
Benito SalasColombia 3,2792,038
BogotáColombia 3,3422,077
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5262,191
El CaranoColombia 3,6042,240
Las GaviotasColombia 3,1151,936
MatecanaColombia 3,4642,153
PeralesColombia 3,3902,107
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,0781,913
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9432,450
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,5472,826
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9272,440
VanguardiaColombia 3,2582,025
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,2941,426
YariguiesColombia 3,5232,189
MoroniComoros 10,4216,476
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5222,810
LimonCosta Rica 4,4302,753
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5722,841
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5102,803
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,9476,181
DubrovnikCroatia 10,0686,256
SibenikCroatia 9,9606,189
SplitCroatia 9,9886,206
ZagrebCroatia 10,0696,257
CamagueyCuba 5,1033,171
CasablancaCuba 5,5173,428
HavanaCuba 5,5033,420
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7522,332
FamagustaCyprus 11,0636,875
LarnacaCyprus 11,0286,853
LimassolCyprus 10,9716,817
NicosiaCyprus 11,0076,840
BrnoCzech Republic 10,2806,388
ChebCzech Republic 10,0526,247
MosnovCzech Republic 10,4006,462
PragueCzech Republic 10,1716,320
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1295,673
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4855,272
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7674,826
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7945,464
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5495,312
CopenhagenDenmark 10,3636,440
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,4926,520
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,1256,292
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,1466,305
MarstalDenmark 10,2066,342
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,2966,398
OdenseDenmark 10,2336,359
RandersDenmark 10,2726,383
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,4676,505
StudsgårdDenmark 10,1916,333
TønderDenmark 10,1216,289
TylstrupDenmark 10,3086,406
TystofteDenmark 10,2736,384
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,3646,440
VestervigDenmark 10,2006,338
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2356,982
Melville HallDominica 3,8512,393
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5922,853
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4882,789
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4712,779
BaniDominican Republic 4,4282,752
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4542,768
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,4492,765
CabreraDominican Republic 4,5502,827
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,5082,801
CotuiDominican Republic 4,5042,799
DajabonDominican Republic 4,6222,872
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,4902,790
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,5252,812
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,4252,750
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,5642,836
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,4342,755
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3972,732
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5332,817
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5912,853
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,5282,814
JimaniDominican Republic 4,5012,797
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3882,727
La VegaDominican Republic 4,5302,815
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,4182,745
LuperonDominican Republic 4,6182,870
MichesDominican Republic 4,4502,765
MocaDominican Republic 4,5492,827
MoncionDominican Republic 4,5802,846
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6482,889
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,4612,772
NaguaDominican Republic 4,5202,809
NeybaDominican Republic 4,4952,793
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,4652,775
PimentelDominican Republic 4,5112,803
PoloDominican Republic 4,4492,765
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5892,851
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5402,821
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,5572,832
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5322,816
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4002,734
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,4702,778
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,5432,823
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4832,786
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,4332,755
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,5572,832
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4622,773
San JuanDominican Republic 4,5192,808
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3782,721
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4942,793
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5642,836
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5952,855
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,4262,751
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4782,783
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,4622,773
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,5032,798
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,6232,873
YamasaDominican Republic 4,4662,776
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5762,844
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,6423,506
CanarEcuador 3,1741,972
GuayaquilEcuador 3,2852,041
IzobambaEcuador 3,2872,043
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,3862,104
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,1051,929
MilagroEcuador 3,2622,027
OtavaloEcuador 3,3062,054
PichilingueEcuador 3,3172,061
PortoviejoEcuador 3,4102,119
PuyoEcuador 3,1561,961
QuitoEcuador 3,2962,048
RumipambaEcuador 3,2462,017
San GabrielEcuador 3,2952,048
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5796,574
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7636,688
AswanEgypt 10,5976,585
AsyutEgypt 10,5316,544
BahariyaEgypt 10,3816,451
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6106,593
CairoEgypt 10,6756,633
DabaaEgypt 10,4386,486
DakhlaEgypt 10,2836,390
El ArishEgypt 10,9286,791
El TorEgypt 10,8186,722
FarafraEgypt 10,2496,369
HelwanEgypt 10,6606,624
HurguadaEgypt 10,7896,704
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7676,691
KhargaEgypt 10,4316,482
KosseirEgypt 10,8086,716
LuxorEgypt 10,6446,614
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3396,425
MinyaEgypt 10,5426,551
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7896,705
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9686,815
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8806,761
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7776,697
SalloumEgypt 10,1666,317
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1016,277
SohagEgypt 10,5796,574
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8726,756
TahrirEgypt 10,6286,605
TantaEgypt 10,6616,625
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,2433,258
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,1953,228
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,2513,263
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,2033,233
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,3794,585
AsmaraEritrea 10,9186,785
AssabEritrea 11,2396,984
MassawaEritrea 10,9836,825
TallinEstonia 11,1876,952
TartuEstonia 11,2506,991
VilsandiEstonia 10,9986,834
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,6966,647
GonderEthiopia 10,6746,633
NegeleEthiopia 10,6516,619
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,7022,300
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,8966,150
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,8696,133
Laucala BayFiji 12,9168,026
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0298,096
NandiFiji 13,0298,096
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5157,777
HelsinkiFinland 11,2156,969
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,2386,984
JoensuuFinland 11,5487,176
JokioinenFinland 11,1806,947
JyvskylFinland 11,3447,050
KajaaniFinland 11,4987,145
KuopioFinland 11,4587,120
KuusamoFinland 11,6117,215
LappeenrantaFinland 11,4307,103
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,9686,816
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,1676,939
OuluFinland 11,4117,091
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,5417,171
TampereFinland 11,2176,970
TurkuFinland 11,1066,901
VaasaFinland 11,1796,946
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3555,813
BiarritzFrance 8,7665,447
BordeauxFrance 8,9135,539
BrestFrance 8,9585,567
CaenFrance 9,2315,737
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1995,716
DijonFrance 9,4335,862
GourdonFrance 9,0375,616
GrenobleFrance 9,3425,805
Le MansFrance 9,1825,706
LilleFrance 9,5275,920
LyonFrance 9,3265,795
MarseilleFrance 9,2015,717
MontpellierFrance 9,1275,672
NancyFrance 9,5915,960
NantesFrance 9,0225,606
NiceFrance 9,3485,809
ParisFrance 9,3675,821
PerpignanFrance 9,0005,593
StrasbourgFrance 9,6706,009
ToulonFrance 9,2275,734
ToulouseFrance 8,9615,568
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6081,621
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4631,531
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6071,620
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5111,560
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,6681,658
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0655,633
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1406,301
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1406,301
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9955,590
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2455,124
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5295,921
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6626,004
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0177,468
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7336,670
BitamGabon 7,5924,718
CocobeachGabon 7,3534,570
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,6684,765
LambarnGabon 7,3534,569
LastourvilleGabon 7,6084,728
LibrevilleGabon 7,3134,544
MakokouGabon 7,6774,771
MayumbaGabon 7,2974,534
MitzicGabon 7,5464,689
MkamboGabon 7,8064,850
MoandaGabon 7,6454,751
MouilaGabon 7,3924,593
Port-GentilGabon 7,1994,473
TchibanGabon 7,3564,571
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2742,656
BanjulGambia 5,4903,411
SukhumiGeorgia 11,8667,374
TbilisiGeorgia 12,1547,553
BerlinGermany 10,2366,361
BrockenGermany 10,0406,239
CologneGermany 9,7766,075
DresdenGermany 10,1946,335
ErfurtGermany 10,0156,223
EssenGermany 9,8036,092
FichtelbergGermany 10,1076,280
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,8256,105
GeisenheimGermany 9,7756,075
GorlitzGermany 10,2696,381
HamburgGermany 10,1086,281
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,1086,281
HannoverGermany 10,0236,228
HelgolandGermany 10,0236,228
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,8406,115
KarlsruheGermany 9,7446,055
KasselGermany 9,9426,178
KonstanzGermany 9,7166,038
LeipzigGermany 10,1256,292
LindenbergGermany 10,2726,383
MagdeburgGermany 10,1156,285
MunichGermany 9,9226,166
MünsterGermany 9,8746,136
NeustrelitzGermany 10,2706,382
NurembergGermany 9,9406,177
NurnbergGermany 9,9386,176
PotsdamGermany 10,2186,349
RostockGermany 10,2576,374
SchleswigGermany 10,1346,298
StuttgartGermany 9,7796,077
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,6836,017
ZugspitzeGermany 9,8176,101
AccraGhana 6,5554,073
KumasiGhana 6,4684,019
TamaleGhana 6,6754,148
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9934,967
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,5916,581
AthensGreece 10,3006,401
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2926,396
ChiosGreece 10,5156,534
CorfuGreece 10,0676,256
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2366,361
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,3176,411
IoanninaGreece 10,1426,302
KalamataGreece 10,1246,291
KerkiraGreece 10,0676,256
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1736,322
LamiaGreece 10,2356,360
LarissaGreece 10,2656,379
LemnosGreece 10,4866,516
LimnosGreece 10,5016,525
MethoniGreece 10,0886,269
MilosGreece 10,3106,407
MitiliniGreece 10,5786,573
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,5756,572
NaxosGreece 10,4036,464
PatrasGreece 10,1526,308
RhodesGreece 10,6036,589
SamosGreece 10,5536,558
Skiros IslandGreece 10,4036,464
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2336,359
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3456,429
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1756,323
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0616,252
AasiaatGreenland 9,6986,027
AmmassalikGreenland 9,4645,881
AputiteqGreenland 9,7686,070
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8616,749
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9645,571
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,5015,904
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,7586,064
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,2176,349
JakobshavnGreenland 9,7586,064
JulianehbGreenland 8,8435,495
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,5135,911
Kap TobinGreenland 10,2106,344
NanortalikGreenland 8,7865,460
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,8985,529
NordGreenland 11,3227,036
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1965,714
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,6096,593
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7985,467
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,5155,913
UpernavikGreenland 10,1516,308
UummannaqGreenland 9,9176,163
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9362,446
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9342,445
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,3763,341
BokeGuinea 5,4693,399
ConakryGuinea 5,4883,410
FaranahGuinea 5,7773,590
KankanGuinea 5,9323,686
KindiaGuinea 5,5863,471
KissidougouGuinea 5,8023,605
LabeGuinea 5,7173,553
MacentaGuinea 5,8043,607
MamouGuinea 5,6773,527
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8743,650
SiguiriGuinea 6,0073,733
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4653,396
GeorgetownGuyana 2,8381,763
TimehriGuyana 2,8061,744
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5282,814
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7277,287
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0617,495
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8987,393
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2197,593
Midway IslandHawaii 14,1098,768
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9047,398
CatacamasHonduras 5,0453,135
CholutecaHonduras 5,0123,114
La CeibaHonduras 5,1813,219
La MesaHonduras 5,2383,255
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,9163,055
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,2523,264
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0743,153
TelaHonduras 5,2253,247
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,78711,675
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,78811,675
BudapestHungary 10,3576,436
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,3676,442
DebrecenHungary 10,5366,547
KeszthelyHungary 10,2016,339
MiskolcHungary 10,5026,526
PecsHungary 10,2356,360
SzegedHungary 10,3776,449
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,1856,329
AkureyriIceland 9,8556,124
DalatangiIceland 9,9416,178
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8106,096
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6816,016
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,9806,202
ReykhólarIceland 9,7316,047
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6125,973
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6836,017
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5855,956
AgraIndia 15,1119,390
AhmedabadIndia 14,5519,042
AkolaIndia 14,9789,308
AllahabadIndia 15,4839,621
AmritsarIndia 14,7849,187
BangaloreIndia 14,8929,254
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6479,102
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,8879,872
BikanerIndia 14,6449,100
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1679,425
CherrapunjiIndia 16,48810,246
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,48810,246
DaltonganjIndia 15,7209,769
DarbhangaIndia 15,8979,879
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,76610,418
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,77510,424
DumkaIndia 16,0439,969
DwarkaIndia 14,1818,812
GoaIndia 14,5559,045
GuwahatiIndia 16,46310,230
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,0819,372
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,8729,241
JagdalpurIndia 15,4799,619
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,15610,039
KotaIndia 14,8929,254
KozhikodeIndia 14,6569,107
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,0079,326
LudhianaIndia 14,8919,253
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6019,073
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,2589,481
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,5169,020
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3419,533
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1919,440
New DelhiIndia 15,0259,337
PambanIndia 14,9589,295
PuneIndia 14,6179,083
SagarIndia 15,1809,433
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,7589,171
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6949,131
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6949,131
VeravalIndia 14,2938,882
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,5939,689
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,52610,891
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,63610,959
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,60910,321
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,82210,454
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,12411,263
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,65410,970
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,68410,368
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,58710,307
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,54310,280
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,32210,764
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,13910,650
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,93710,525
AbadanIran 12,2507,612
ArakIran 12,4577,741
BabolsarIran 12,7507,923
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9758,063
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,4767,753
Bandar LengehIran 12,8127,961
BirjandIran 13,3128,272
BushehrIran 12,4677,747
ChahbaharIran 13,3668,306
DezfulIran 12,3007,644
EsfahanIran 12,6117,836
IranshahrIran 13,4008,327
KermanIran 13,0768,125
KermanshahIran 12,2237,595
Khoram AbadIran 12,3107,649
MashhadIran 13,3708,308
OroomiehIran 12,0957,516
RamsarIran 12,5767,815
RashtIran 12,4897,761
SemnanIran 12,8067,958
ShahroudIran 12,9528,048
ShirazIran 12,6487,860
TabrizIran 12,2107,587
TeheranIran 12,6197,841
YazdIran 12,8437,981
ZahedanIran 13,4438,354
ZanjanIran 12,3807,693
BaghdadIraq 11,9357,417
BasraIraq 12,2107,587
BelmulletIreland 9,1375,678
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1415,680
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1415,680
ClonesIreland 9,2615,755
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2035,719
CorkIreland 9,0185,604
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0145,601
DublinIreland 9,2455,745
KilkennyIreland 9,1305,674
Malin HeadIreland 9,3475,808
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1555,689
ShannonIreland 9,0625,631
ValentiaIreland 8,9395,555
EilatIsrael 10,9826,825
HaifaIsrael 11,0886,890
JerusalemIsrael 11,0786,884
Tel AvivIsrael 11,0546,869
AlbengaItaly 9,4335,862
AlgheroItaly 9,2445,745
AmendolaItaly 9,8376,113
AnconaItaly 9,7846,080
ArezzoItaly 9,6576,001
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,8966,150
BergamoItaly 9,6345,986
BolognaItaly 9,6786,014
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7866,081
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7546,061
BrindisiItaly 9,9646,191
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2215,730
CameriItaly 9,5575,939
CampobassoItaly 9,7606,065
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3085,784
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2465,746
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2055,720
Cape MeleItaly 9,4315,861
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7296,046
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5845,955
CerviaItaly 9,7306,046
CiampinoItaly 9,6215,978
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6185,977
Cisa PassItaly 9,5815,954
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5795,952
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,8456,118
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5505,934
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8176,100
DecimomannuItaly 9,2205,729
DobbiacoItaly 9,8616,127
FalconaraItaly 9,7726,073
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6315,985
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,8216,103
FonniItaly 9,2845,769
FrontoneItaly 9,7226,042
FrosinoneItaly 9,6646,006
GelaItaly 9,4985,902
GenoaItaly 9,5035,905
GhediItaly 9,6586,002
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8916,146
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6916,022
GrossetoItaly 9,5625,942
GrottaglieItaly 9,9146,161
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3585,815
GuidoniaItaly 9,6425,992
IstranaItaly 9,7966,087
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2885,772
LatinaItaly 9,6315,985
LatronicoItaly 9,7886,082
LecceItaly 9,9586,188
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5155,913
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8716,134
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6586,002
MilanItaly 9,5935,961
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5665,945
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5505,935
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6986,026
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3485,809
PadovaItaly 9,7666,069
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7506,059
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4815,891
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4675,883
PantelleriaItaly 9,3075,784
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6265,982
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2735,763
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6856,018
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7706,071
PiacenzaItaly 9,5925,961
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5685,946
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7426,054
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6005,966
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8006,090
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6035,967
PrizziItaly 9,4695,884
RadicofaniItaly 9,6215,979
Resia PassItaly 9,7516,059
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7416,053
RivoltoItaly 9,8766,137
Rolle PassItaly 9,8086,095
RomeItaly 9,6225,979
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5955,963
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8976,150
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3955,838
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,8636,129
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9536,185
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5635,942
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2695,760
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7806,077
SigonellaItaly 9,5695,946
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,9006,152
TarvisioItaly 9,9406,177
TermoliItaly 9,8076,094
TorinoItaly 9,4665,882
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4705,885
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4065,845
TrevicoItaly 9,7776,075
TrevisoItaly 9,8006,090
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9086,157
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4635,881
UdineItaly 9,8936,148
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5015,904
VeniceItaly 9,8036,092
VeronaItaly 9,6966,025
VicenzaItaly 9,7516,059
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6085,971
ViterboItaly 9,6175,976
VolterraItaly 9,5855,956
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,1643,830
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,2293,871